Medlemsliste

Medlemmer af Danmarks Biavlerforening + HOB  2019

01. Peter Poulsen, Langelinie 69, Borum, 8471 Sabro

02. Peter Iversen, Hedehusvej 85, 8450 Hammel

03. Ole Jørgensen, Vestermarksvej 59, 8881 Thorsø

04. Flemming Bech Thorsen, Skovbakken 8, 8883 Gjern

05. Bodil Rønnow, Røgen Hedevej 51, 8472 Sporup

06. Poul Fjeldsted, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

07. Niels Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, 8471 Sabro

08. Torsten Sandorff, Vadstedvej 230, 8450 Hammel

09. Esben Møller

10. Niels Risager, Nørregade 69, 8382 Hinnerup

11. Joan Strange Nielsen, Sverigesvej 9, 8450 Hammel

12. Holger Nielsen Futting, Tværvej 3, 8881 Thorsø

13. Helge Kromann, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

14. Keld Erik Jørgensen, Hjortebakken 56, 8450 Hammel

15. Jes Hegelund Holmstrup, Sall Hedevej 35, 8450 Hammel

16. Kurt Mogensen, Ligustervej 8, 8600 Silkeborg

17. Paul Mikkelsen, Bjørnkærvej 16, 8471 Sabro

18. Helge Sandvad, Vingedamvej 3, 8860 Ulstrup

19. Perline Funch, Gødvad Mælkevej 7, 8600 Silkeborg

20. Bjarne Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

21. Jens Karl Poulsen, Præstemarksvej 15, 8450 Hammel

22. Palle Kristensen, Højgårdsvej 24, Voel 8600 Silkeborg

23. Freddy Kristensen, Hesselhøjvej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

24. Carsten Madsen, Egealle 79, 8600 Silkeborg

25. Poul Skaarup Jensen, Anebjergvej 16A, 8600 Silkeborg

26. Asger Reunert, Pøt Møllevej 27, 8450 Hammel

27. Niels Meyer, Lyngballevej 32, 8471 Sabro

28. Marie Behrens, Herredsvej 23, 8382 Hinnerup

29. Henrik Hedegaard Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

30. John Andersen, Rustrupvej 26 B. 8653 Them

31. Anette Thomsen, Skytsbjergvej 50, 8472 Sporup

32. Nicolai Monberg Jespersen, Hornvej 24, 8883 Gjern

33. Bent  Krogh Graversen, Fårdalsvej 8, 8600 Silkeborg

34. Susanne Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

35. Dorthe Clausen, Kirkevejen 21, Lading, 8471 Sabro

36. Lasse Nielsen, Sønderholmvej 63, 8543 Hornslet

37. Annette Storgaard, Bakkevej 9, 8370 Hadsten

38. Bjørk Jeppsson, Drejgårdsvej 128, 8600 Silkeborg

39. Torben Schønau, Rolf Krages Vej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

40. Jørgen Helstrup, Violvej 3, 8450 Hammel

41. Carl Åge Jacobsen, Dybdalsvej 5, 8641 Sorring

42. Frank Sveistrup, Dybedalsvej 10, 8641 Sveistrup

43. Agnete Etzrodt Lund, Storkevej 31, 8382 Hinnerup

44. Svenn Nilsson, Vellev Mose 15, 8860 Ulstrup

45. Henning Lund, Sjællandsgade 37, 1 mf, 7000 Fredericia

46. Trine Munk Jakobsen, Tvillum Kirkevej 55, 8600 Silkeborg

47. Jette Schødt, Vedhavevej 29, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

48. Kate Hansen, Østergade 11 d, 8883 Gjern

49. Ole Stevnhoved Møller, Bondeshøjvej 1, Vitten, 8382 Hinnerup

50. Jesper Grusgaard, Tingvej 9, 8881 Thorsø

51. Jurgen Schulze, Sjellevej Voldby, 8450 Hammel

52. Jørgen Nielsen, Elme Alle 31, 8600 Silkeborg

53. Anette Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

54. Søren Straszek, Bysvinget 5, Borum,  8471 Sabro

55. Peder Ravn, Alleen 20, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

56. Gert Pedersen Aamand, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

57. Dennis Hvidtfeld Randersvej 169, 8450 Hammel

58. Ken Sørensen, Alleen 10, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

59. Møtz Jensen, Snørkelvej 93, Sminge, 8600 Hammel

60. Benedicte Meum, Udgården 18, Lading, 8471 Sabro

61. Rex Petersen, Tværvej 1, Bøstrup, 8870 Langå

62.  Ulrik Henssel, Udgården 26, Lading, 8471 Sabro

 

Medlemmer af Hammel og Omegns biavlerforening 2019

01. Birgit Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

02. Leif Andersen, Dalbrinken 17, 8600 Silkeborg

03. Anne Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

04. Erik Blaaberg, Hedehusvej 29, Svenstrup, 8450 Hammel

05. Finn Hansen, Bakkevej 9, Lerbjerg, 8370 Hadsten

06. Christian Munk, Mølkærvej 7, Søbyvad, 8450 Hammel

07. Keld Juhl Jensen, Storkevej 27, 8382 Hinnerup

08. Per Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

09. Ingrid Gjermandsen, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

10. Niels Rasmussen Winther, A. Andersens vej 67, 8600 Silkeborg

11. Jesper Juul Nielsen, Nårupvej 7, 8883 Gjern

12. Mikkel Munk Jensen, Tvillum Kirkevej 55, 8600 Silkeborg

13. Benny Præstegaard, Toustrupvej 21, 8472 Sporup

14. Charles Olesen, Tubækvej 5, 8881 Thorsø

15. Mogens Veland, Vedhavevej 29, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

16. Grethe Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

 

Medlemmer af HOB Presseloge

01. Keld Erik Jørgensen, Hjortebakken 56, 8450 Hammel

02. Leif Andersen, Dalbrinken 17, 8600 Silkeborg

03. Bjarne Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

04. Birgit Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

05. Susanne Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

06. Marie Behrens, Herredsvej 23, 8382 Hinnerup

07. Peter Iversen, Hedehusvej 85, 8450 Hammel

08. Paul Mikkelsen, Bjørnkærvej 16, 8471 Sabro

09. Carsten Madsen, Egealle 79, 8600 Silkeborg

10. Palle Kristensen, Højgårdsvej 24, Voel 8600 Silkeborg

11. Anette Thomsen, Skytsbjergvej 50, 8472 Sporup

12. Poul Fjeldsted, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

13. Niels Rasmussen Winther,  A. Andersens vej 67, 8600 Silkeborg

14. Perline Funch, Gødvad Mælkevej 7, 8600 Silkeborg

15. Jørgen Helstrup, Violvej 3, 8450 Hammel

16. Jørgen Nielsen, Elme Alle 31, 8600 Silkeborg

17. Henning Lund, Sjællandsgade 37, 1 mf, 7000 Fredericia

18. Svenn Nilsson, Vellev Mose 15, 8860 Ulstrup

19. Ole Stevnhoved Møller, Bondeshøjvej 1, Vitten, 8382 Hinnerup

20. Torben Schønau, Rolf Krages Vej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

21. Mikkel Munk Jensen, Tvillum Kirkevej 55, 8600 Silkeborg

22. Erik Blaaberg, Hedehusvej 29, Svenstrup, 8450 Hammel

23. Kate Hansen, Østergade 11, 8883 Gjern

24. Jette Schødt, Vedhavevej 29, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

25. Charles Olesen, Tubækvej 5, 8881 Thorsø

Begynder kursus 2019

01. Rose Maria Wiesner, Solkærvej 29, 8382 Hinnerup,

02. Anette Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

03. Brian Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

04. Ulrik Henssel, Udgården 26, Lading, 8471 Sabro

05. Benedickte Meum, Udgården 18, Lading, 8471 Sabro

06. Gert Pedersen Aamund, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

07. Carola Kaaris, Hammelvej 60, 8370 Hadsten

08. Tina Straszek, Bysvinget 5, Borum, 8471 Sabro

09. Søren Straszek, Bysvinget 5, Borum, 8471 Sabro

10. Peder Ravn, Alleen 20, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

11. Ken Sørensen, Alleen 10, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

12. Jesper (Møtz) Jensen,  93, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

13. Barbara Day, Storkevej 9, 8382 Hinnerup

14. May Bjerre Dalsgaard, Stokevej 29, 8382 Hinnerup

15. Dina Nielsen, Allinggårdsvej 33, 8600 Silkeborg

16. Jess Nielsen, Allinggårdsvej 33, 8600 Silkeborg