Medlemsliste

Medlemmer af Danmarks Biavlerforening + HOB  2022

01. Peter Poulsen, Langelinie 69, Borum, 8471 Sabro

02. Peter Iversen, Hedehusvej 85, 8450 Hammel

03. Ole Jørgensen, Vestermarksvej 59, 8881 Thorsø

04. Flemming Bech Thorsen, Skovbakken 8, 8883 Gjern

05. Bodil Rønnow, Røgen Hedevej 51, 8472 Sporup

06. Poul Fjeldsted, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

07. Niels Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, 8471 Sabro

08. Torsten Sandorff, Vadstedvej 230, 8450 Hammel

09. Esben Møller

10. Niels Risager, Nørregade 69, 8382 Hinnerup

11. Holger Nielsen Futting, Tværvej 3, 8881 Thorsø

12. Helge Kromann, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

13. Keld Erik Jørgensen, Hjortebakken 56, 8450 Hammel

14. Kurt Mogensen, Ligustervej 8, 8600 Silkeborg

15. Paul Mikkelsen, Bjørnkærvej 16, 8471 Sabro

16. Helge Sandvad, Vingedamvej 3, 8860 Ulstrup

17. Perline Funch, Gødvad Mælkevej 7, 8600 Silkeborg

18. Bjarne Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

19. Jens Karl Poulsen, Præstemarksvej 15, 8450 Hammel

20. Palle Kristensen, Højgårdsvej 24, Voel 8600 Silkeborg

21. Freddy Kristensen, Hesselhøjvej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

22. Carsten Madsen, Egealle 79, 8600 Silkeborg

23. Poul Skaarup Jensen, Anebjergvej 16A, 8600 Silkeborg

24. Asger Reunert, Pøt Møllevej 27, 8450 Hammel

25. Marie Behrens, Herredsvej 23, 8382 Hinnerup

26. Henrik Hedegaard Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

27. Jannick Nyhuus, Sjellevej 60, 8450 Hammel

28. Anette Thomsen, Skytsbjergvej 50, 8472 Sporup

29. Nicolai Monberg Jespersen, Sportsvej 5, 8883 Gjern

30. Susanne Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

31. Dorthe Clausen, Kirkevejen 21, Lading, 8471 Sabro

32. Annette Storgaard, Bakkevej 9, 8370 Hadsten

33. Bjørk Jeppsson, Drejergårdsvej 128, 8600 Silkeborg

34. Torben Schønau, Rolf Krages Vej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

35. Jørgen Helstrup, Violvej 3, 8450 Hammel

36. Carl Åge Jacobsen, Dybdalsvej 5, 8641 Sorring

37. Frank Sveistrup, Dybedalsvej 10, 8641 Sveistrup

38. Agnete Etzrodt Lund, Storkevej 31, 8382 Hinnerup

39. Svenn Nilsson, Vellev Mose 15, 8860 Ulstrup

40. Henning Lund, Teglgårdsparken 128, 8882 Fårvang

41. Kate Hansen, Østergade 11 d, 8883 Gjern

42. Jesper Grusgaard, Tingvej 9, 8881 Thorsø

43. Jurgen Schulze, Sjellevej Voldby, 8450 Hammel

44. Jørgen Nielsen, Elme Alle 31, 8600 Silkeborg

45. Anette Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

46. Poul Erik Bak, Viborgvej 872, 8471 Sabro

47. Søren Straszek, Bysvinget 5, Borum,  8471 Sabro

48.  Peder Ravn, Alleen 20, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

49. Gert Pedersen Aamand, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

50. Dennis Hvidtfeld Randersvej 169, 8450 Hammel

51. Ken Sørensen, Alleen 10, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

52. Møtz Jensen, Snørkelvej 93, Sminge, 8600 Hammel

53. Benedicte Meum, Udgården 18, Lading, 8471 Sabro

54. Rex Petersen, Tværvej 1, Bøstrup, 8870 Langå

55.  Ulrik Henssel, Udgården 26, Lading, 8471 Sabro

56. Jesper Haffgaard, Sjellevej 10, 8450 Hammel

57. Kasper Michelsen, Hedevej 17, 8464 Galten

58. Just Jensen, Egholmvej 11, 8883 Gjern

59 Ivan Madsen, Saturnvej 8, 8370 Hadsten

60. Sjanna Spliid, Hornvej 13, 8883 Gjern

61. Bodil Koch Nielsen, Frisendalvej 75, 8450 Hammel

62. Christian Vollstedt, Kragelundvej 21, 8450 Hammel

63. Jens Mikkelsen, Østervangsvej 21, 8370 Hadsten

64. Anita Matthiesen, Meldgårdsparken 37, 8882 Fårvang

65. Lykke Højlund Jørgensen, Tvillum Kirkevej 8, 8882 Fårvang

66. Lars Gerbert, Hedevej 24, 8464 Galten

67. Anders Pedersen, Thostrupvej 11, 8881 Thorsø

 

Medlemmer af Hammel og Omegns biavlerforening 2022

01. Karen Høiris, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

02. Grethe Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

03. Ingrid Gjermandsen, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

04. Birgit Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

05. Marlene Skaarup Jensen, Anebjergvej 16 A, 8600 Silkeborg

06. Anne Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

07. Per Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

08. Finn Hansen, Bakkevej 9, Lerbjerg, 8370 Hadsten

09. Brian Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

10. Anne og Sune Aamand, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

11. Ann Lisbeth Jensen, Tværvej 1, 8870 Langå

12. Lasse Spliid, Hornvej 13, 8883 Gjern

13. Leif Andersen, Dalbrinken 17, 8600 Silkeborg

14. Erik Blaaberg, Hedehusvej 29, Svenstrup, 8450 Hammel

15. Niels Rasmussen Winther, A. Andersens vej 67, 8600 Silkeborg

16. Benny Præstegaard, Toustrupvej 21, 8472 Sporup

17. Charles Olesen, Tubækvej 5, 8881 Thorsø

18. Karen Gam Flensborg, Gelbrovej 7, 8870 Langå

19. Gert Gam Flensborg, Gelbrovej 7, 8870 Langå

20. Mia Stochholm, Klapskovvej 28, Tinning, 8382 Hinnerup

21. Ole Stevnhoved Møller, Bondeshøjvej 1, Vitten, 8382 Hinnerup

 

Begynder kursus 2021

01. Jens Christian Vollstedt, Kragelundvej 21, Haurum, 8450 Hammel

02. Anders Gulve Pedersen, Thorstrupvej 11, 8887 Thorsø

03. Just Jensen, Egholmvej 11, 8883 Gjern

04. Jan Brofelde, Ebbesensvej 23, 8641 Sorring

05. Ib Bæk Jensen, Saturnvej 10, 8370 Hadsten

06. Tommas Amstrup, Gl. Randersvej 87, 8450 Hammel

07. Karen Evers Krogh Nielsen, Søndergade 44, 8883 Gjern

08. Anita Matthiesen, Meldgårdsparken 37, Fårvang

09. Rex Petersen, Tværvej 1, Bøstrup, 8870 Langå

10. Ann Lisbeth Jensen, Tværvej 1, Bøstrup Langå

11. Bodil Koch Nielsen, Frijsendalvej 75, Sall, 8450 Hammel

12. Pia Horte, Terp Møllevej 20, Skivholme, 8471 Sabro

13. Mads Lunden, Stillingvej 26, 8471 Sabro

14 Lasse Spliid, Hornvej 13, 8883 Gjern

15.Lone Kristensen, Ege Alle, 8600 Silkeborg