Medlemsliste

Medlemmer af Danmarks Biavlerforening + HOB  2022

01. Peter Poulsen, Langelinie 69, Borum, 8471 Sabro

02. Peter Iversen, Hedehusvej 85, 8450 Hammel

03. Ole Jørgensen, Vestermarksvej 59, 8881 Thorsø

04. Flemming Bech Thorsen, Skovbakken 8, 8883 Gjern

05. Bodil Rønnow, Røgen Hedevej 51, 8472 Sporup

06. Poul Fjeldsted, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

07. Niels Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, 8471 Sabro

08. Torsten Sandorff, Vadstedvej 230, 8450 Hammel

09. Esben Møller

10. Niels Risager, Nørregade 69, 8382 Hinnerup

11. Holger Nielsen Futting, Tværvej 3, 8881 Thorsø

12. Helge Kromann, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

13. Keld Erik Jørgensen, Hjortebakken 56, 8450 Hammel

14. Kurt Mogensen, Ligustervej 8, 8600 Silkeborg

15. Paul Mikkelsen, Bjørnkærvej 16, 8471 Sabro

16. Helge Sandvad, Vingedamvej 3, 8860 Ulstrup

17. Perline Funch, Gødvad Mælkevej 7, 8600 Silkeborg

18. Bjarne Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

19. Jens Karl Poulsen, Præstemarksvej 15, 8450 Hammel

20. Palle Kristensen, Højgårdsvej 24, Voel 8600 Silkeborg

21. Freddy Kristensen, Hesselhøjvej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

22. Carsten Madsen, Egealle 79, 8600 Silkeborg

23. Poul Skaarup Jensen, Anebjergvej 16A, 8600 Silkeborg

24. Asger Reunert, Pøt Møllevej 27, 8450 Hammel

25. Marie Behrens, Vistihøjen 14, st. 8200 Århus N

26. Henrik Hedegaard Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

27. Jannick Nyhuus, Sjellevej 60, 8450 Hammel

28. Anette Thomsen, Skytsbjergvej 50, 8472 Sporup

29. Nicolai Monberg Jespersen, Sportsvej 5, 8883 Gjern

30. Susanne Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

31. Dorthe Clausen, Kirkevejen 21, Lading, 8471 Sabro

32. Annette Storgaard, Bakkevej 9, 8370 Hadsten

33. Bjørk Jeppsson, Drejergårdsvej 128, 8600 Silkeborg

34. Torben Schønau, Rolf Krages Vej 3, 8600 Silkeborg

35. Jørgen Helstrup, Violvej 3, 8450 Hammel

36. Carl Åge Jacobsen, Dybdalsvej 5, 8641 Sorring

37. Frank Sveistrup, Dybedalsvej 10, 8641 Sveistrup

38. Agnete Etzrodt Lund, Storkevej 31, 8382 Hinnerup

39. Svenn Nilsson, Vellev Mose 15, 8860 Ulstrup

40. Henning Lund, Teglgårdsparken 128, 8882 Fårvang

41. Kate Hansen, Østergade 11 d, 8883 Gjern

42. Jesper Grusgaard, Tingvej 9, 8881 Thorsø

43. Jurgen Schulze, Sjellevej Voldby, 8450 Hammel

44. Jørgen Nielsen, Elme Alle 31, 8600 Silkeborg

45. Anette Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

46. Poul Erik Bak, Viborgvej 872, 8471 Sabro

47. Søren Straszek, Bysvinget 5, Borum,  8471 Sabro

48.  Peder Ravn, Alleen 20, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

49. Gert Pedersen Aamand, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

50. Dennis Hvidtfeld Randersvej 169, 8450 Hammel

51. Ken Sørensen, Alleen 10, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

52. Benedicte Meum, Udgården 18, Lading, 8471 Sabro

53. Rex Petersen, Tværvej 1, Bøstrup, 8870 Langå

54.  Ulrik Henssel, Udgården 26, Lading, 8471 Sabro

55. Jesper Haffgaard, Sjellevej 10, 8450 Hammel

56. Kasper Michelsen, Hedevej 17, 8464 Galten

57. Just Jensen, Egholmvej 11, 8883 Gjern

58 Ivan Madsen, Saturnvej 8, 8370 Hadsten

59. Sjanna Spliid, Hornvej 13, 8883 Gjern

60. Bodil Koch Nielsen, Frisendalvej 75, 8450 Hammel

61. Christian Vollstedt, Kragelundvej 21, 8450 Hammel

62. Jens Mikkelsen, Østervangsvej 21, 8370 Hadsten

63. Anita Matthiesen, Meldgårdsparken 37, 8882 Fårvang

64. Lykke Højlund Jørgensen, Tvillum Kirkevej 8, 8882 Fårvang

65. Lars Gerbert, Hedevej 24, 8464 Galten

66. Anders Pedersen, Thostrupvej 11, 8881 Thorsø

67. T0mmas Amstrup, Vester Ringvej 9, 8850 Bjerringbro

 

Lokalmedlem af Hammel og Omegns biavlerforening 2022

01. Karen Høiris, Svostrupvej 23, 8883 Gjern

02. Grethe Rasmussen, Elhøjvej 7, Fajstrup, 8471 Sabro

03. Ingrid Gjermandsen, Eriksborgvej 62, 8600 Silkeborg

04. Birgit Overgaard, Hammelvej 12, 8883 Gjern

05. Marlene Skaarup Jensen, Anebjergvej 16 A, 8600 Silkeborg

06. Anne Knudsen, Amerikavej 59, 8883 Gjern

07. Per Bengtson, Nørregårdsvej 4, Sjelle, 8464 Galten

08. Finn Hansen, Bakkevej 9, Lerbjerg, 8370 Hadsten

09. Brian Christensen, Holmrisvej 1, Vellev, 8860 Ulstrup

10. Anne og Sune Aamand, Dr. Larsensvej 25, 8370 Hadsten

11. Ann Lisbeth Jensen, Tværvej 1, 8870 Langå

12. Lasse Spliid, Hornvej 13, 8883 Gjern

13. Erik Blaaberg, Hedehusvej 29, Svenstrup, 8450 Hammel

14. Benny Præstegaard, Toustrupvej 21, 8472 Sporup

15. Charles Olesen, Tubækvej 5, 8881 Thorsø

16. Karen Gam Flensborg, Gelbrovej 7, 8870 Langå

17. Gert Gam Flensborg, Gelbrovej 7, 8870 Langå

18. Mia Stochholm, Klapskovvej 28, Tinning, 8382 Hinnerup

19. Ole Stevnhoved Møller, Bondeshøjvej 1, Vitten, 8382 Hinnerup

20. Lone Kristensen, Ege Alle, 8600 Silkeborg

21. Jens Jørgen Mose, Hindhøjen 120, 8382 Hinnerup

22. Mads Lunden, Stillingvej 26, 8471 Sabro

 

Begynder kursus 2022

01, Grith Asboe, Nordrevej 3, 8471 Sabro

02. Matti Asboe, Nordrevej 3, 8471 Sabro

03. Susanne Lund, Sjællandgade 37, 1 mf, 7000 Fredericia

04. Henning Rohde, Alleén 16 Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

05. Emma Rohde, Alleén 16, Sminge, 8600 Silkeborg

06. Connie Nielsen, Kirsebærvænget 13, 8464 Galten

07. Fie Dahl Zyller, Galgebakken 88, gl. Rye, 8680 Ry

08. Lars Gebert, Hedevej 24, 8464 Galten

09. Yun Mi Antorini, Landsbyvænget 6 a, 8464 Galten

10. Bente Andersen, Vroldvej 76, 8660 Skanderborg

11. Tinne Andersen, Kirkegade 4, 8881 Thorsø